5 Great Star
Nolimit City

5 Great Star

95.96% RTP Free Spins Demo Available
RTP
95.96%
Free Spins
Yes
Provider
Nolimit City

18+ | T&Cs apply | Play responsibly

About 5 Great Star

5 Great Star is a slot game developed by Nolimit City, available to play at GojiCasino. The game features a built-in free spins bonus round, making it a popular choice among players looking for bonus potential. With an RTP of 95.96%, players can enjoy the gameplay across all devices.

A free demo version is available — you can try 5 Great Star without risking real money before deciding to play for real. To play 5 Great Star for real money, create a free account at GojiCasino and claim your welcome offer.

Free Spins on 5 Great Star

5 Great Star supports free spins bonus rounds. At GojiCasino, new players can claim a free bet offer to use on eligible slot games including 5 Great Star. Free spins may be available as part of welcome packages or ongoing promotions — check the promotions page for current offers.

Free spins allow you to spin the reels without using your own balance. Any winnings from free spins are subject to the standard bonus terms and wagering requirements.

More Nolimit City Games

More from Nolimit City
See All →

Frequently Asked Questions

Is 5 Great Star available at GojiCasino?
Yes, 5 Great Star by Nolimit City is available at GojiCasino. You can play it after creating a free account.
Can I get free spins on 5 Great Star?
GojiCasino offers free bet and free spin promotions for new and existing players. Check the promotions section after signing up for current free spin offers on 5 Great Star and other Nolimit City games.
What is the RTP of 5 Great Star?
The RTP (Return to Player) of 5 Great Star is 95.96%. Always check the game info within GojiCasino for the most current RTP.
Can I try 5 Great Star for free?
Yes, 5 Great Star has a demo mode available at GojiCasino. You can try the game with play money before wagering real funds.